Güncel Adresimiz: canlimacizle15.online
CANLI MAÇLAR
SOHBET ALANI
Tümü
148 Maç
66 Maç
33 Maç
0 Maç
0 Maç
49 Maç
Canlı
Trt Spor 1
12:43
Zenit (Scorty_8593) - Baskonia (Sapo_0014)
13:00
Jilin U22 - Liaoning U22
11:05
Utah Jazz (cyber) - Los Angeles Clippers (cyber)
12:17
Chicago Bulls (Wini_8800) - Golden State Warriors (Sais_2349)
11:15
Meteor - Supernova
12:00
Pas Janina (Women) - Chania (Women)
13:00
Tramec Cento - 2B Control Trapani
13:00
Napoli Basket - Torino
04:20
Portland Trail Blazers (cyber) - New Orleans Pelicans (cyber)
13:00
Gdas - CD Povoa II
13:00
CLIP - Escola SLB
13:00
Moscow - St. Petersburg
12:48
Krasnodar (Women) - Ekaterinburg (Women)
12:30
Universitatea Cluj - Ploiesti
20:00
Krka - Tajfun Sentjur
13:00
Belgium (TBL) - Netherlands (TBL)
13:06
Fransa (TBL) Women - Spain (TBL) Women
12:00
Fubon Braves - Formosa Dreamers
14:30
Cathay Life (Women) - Chungwa Telecom (Women)
13:00
Kyiv Basket - MBC Mykolaiv
12:20
Tereshchenko/Yandovich - Sysoiev/Trushkivsky
12:45
Hampshire - Somerset County
12:45
Lancashire Lightning - Glamorgan County
13:15
Northamptonshire - Sussex
12:45
Leicestershire Foxes - Surrey County
12:45
Yorkshire County - Kent Spitfires
12:45
Warwickshire - Worcestershire
12:45
Nottinghamshire County - Essex County
13:00
Bulls - Titans
00:05
Australia (cyber) - South Africa (cyber)
11:45
Zimbabwe - Pakistan
13:00
Lekrings (Women) - Kekavas Bulldogs (Women)
13:00
Kekava (Women) - Rubene (Women)
12:30
UE Engordany - Penya
10:45
Sydney Olympic (Women) - Illawarra Stingrays (Women)
12:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers (Women) - Bankstown City Lions (Women)
11:15
Austria Klagenfurt - Juniors OO
13:00
Hamburg (Amateur) - Borussia (Amateur)
12:58
VfL Bochum (Amateur) - Karlsruher (Amateur)
12:45
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic - Henan Songshan Longmen
11:30
Hang Yuen - Taiwan Power Company
12:00
Trnje - Jarun
11:00
Viktoria Zizkov - Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
11:30
Dukla Prague (Women) - DFO Pardubice (Women)
13:15
Portugal (3С…3) - Spain (3С…3)
15:15
Argentina (4С…4) - Russia (4С…4)
13:00
Harju Jalgpallikooli - Vandra Vaprus
12:45
Napoli (Oolancer) - Manchester United (VITO)
12:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Quavo) - Arsenal (Stig)
12:39
Paris Saint Germain (Cheeb_9988) - Liverpool (Maffo_7123)
13:00
Liverpool (Johnny) - Tottenham Hotspur (KravaRK)
12:00
Honved II - Monori
16:00
Fiorentina U19 - Genoa C.F.C. U19
12:45
Zhetysu - Aktobe
12:45
Riteriai - Zalgiris Kaunas
12:00
Vandrezzer - Shooting Stars
12:00
Pogon Szczecin II - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
12:45
Lusitania Lourosa - MarГ­timo II
11:45
CFF Olimpia Cluj (Women) - ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women)
11:45
Afumati - FCSB II
12:00
FCSB U19 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe U19
12:30
DVFU - BGTU
11:45
Napredak U19 - Partizan Belgrade U19
12:42
Beijing+ - Tokyo+
13:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows II - TS Galaxy II
11:45
Sevilla (Women) - Deportivo de La Coruna (Women)
12:45
Villarreal II - Barcelona II
12:45
SD Logrones - Athletic Bilbao II
13:00
Real Betis II - San Fernando CD
13:00
UD Poblense - UD Melilla
13:00
Sevilla II - Real Balompedica Linense
12:30
RCD Carabanchel - Flat Earth
12:30
AD Parla - Pozuelo de Alarcon
12:30
Leganes II - Union Adarve
12:45
Villajoyosa CF - Acero
13:00
Atletico Malagueno - Huetor Vega
13:00
C.D. Salamanca F.F. (Women) - C. D. Getafe (Women)
12:55
ART - MED
12:14
MOSCOW - AMSTERDAM
14:00
KPRF - Norilsk Nickel
13:00
Viz-Sinara Yekaterinburg - Novaya Generatsiya
14:00
Gazprom-Ugra Yugorsk - Ukhta
13:00
Tyumen - MFK Torpedo
13:00
Barcelona - Real Betis Balompie FSN
10:00
Canary Islands Championship. 2021. Winner -
13:00
Almada - Alto Moinho
12:45
SAR Plastic Omnium - Magope Seis Do Nadal Coya
13:00
Tolosa - Alcorta Elgoibar
12:45
Villa de Aranda - Bidasoa
13:00
SD Teucro - Amenabar
13:00
Seben Spor KLB - Amasya 1957 Suluova
13:00
Besiktas - Nilufer
05:40
Senators - Red Star
13:00
Florida Panthers (Abdy_5643) - Buffalo Sabres (Bake_1919)
11:15
Germany (Amateur) - Canada (Amateur)
11:45
Slovakia team - USA Team
12:30
Horse - Kedr Tomsk
17:00
Ledyanie Voini - Almaty
12:45
Sabina Surjan - Tijana Jokic
02:27
Vladimir Shirokov - Pavel Galanov
10:07
Groza - Sweet angel
12:30
Alexey Slashchilin - Roman Homenko
11:30
Denis Sayanov - Alexandr Kozlov
22:00
Oleg Kutuzov - Vladimir Beliakov
12:52
Aleksey Lorkin - Andrey Nyrkov
16:30
Aleksandr Lymarenko - Sergey Skhabitskiy
12:45
Oleg Sapuzhak - Igor Kvak
14:00
Ural Mountains (Women) - Ural Stars (Women)
21:50
Japan (Women) - South Korea (Women)
12:05
Infiniti - Freedom
13:20
Atlant - Ural Army
08:50
Bobruisk - Grodno
00:40
Canada - Russia
12:45
Blue Sirins (Women) - White Angels (Women)
23:00
Panthers (Women) - Foxes (Women)
11:15
Ilya Yanishevskiy - Nikolay Bondarenko
09:30
Evgeniy Lednev - Valery Ryabchenko
14:30
Kuzbass II (Youth) - University Nizhnevartovsk (Youth)
14:55
Yuri Kurischenko - Ryslan Solomko
08:45
Maxim Skhabovsky - Maxim Naumchuk
15:00
South Korea (Amateur) Women - China (Amateur) Women
11:30
Renzo Olivo - Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
11:30
Zhizhen Zhang - Dimitar Kuzmanov
11:30
National Yunlin University of Science and Technology - National Ilan University
11:45
Filip Krajinovic - Felix Auger Aliassime
11:45
Tommy Paul - Thiago Monteiro
11:45
Roberto Carballes Baena - Raul Brancaccio
11:30
Evgeny Podnebennyy - Aleksandr Yanovski
11:45
Elitsa Kostova - Simona Ogescu
11:45
Sara Errani - Polona Hercog
11:45
Bernarda Pera - Anastasia Potapova
11:45
Nao Hibino - Marta Kostyuk
12:30
Olga Saez Larra - Julyette Maria Josephine Steur
12:21
Igor Timoshenko - Marsel Kurmaev
12:30
Ani Vangelova - Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
12:49
Marcus Johansson - Gustaf Ericson
12:45
Vasily Aksyonin - Igor Solomianyi
12:45
Gleb Zotov - Artem Khimenko
12:45
Mikael Torpegaard - Ergi Kirkin
13:00
Joao Menezes - Nicola Kuhn
12:45
Vojtech Kaplan - Radek Slavik
13:00
Altug Celikbilek - Maxime Janvier
13:00
Rebecca Marino - Carlota Martinez Cirez
12:34
Ksenia Kolesnikova - Polina Kazakova
13:00
Alize Cornet - Andrea Petkovic
12:55
Stars - Alpha
13:00
Medical University of Lodz - Politechnika Lodz
Tümü
88 Maç
14 Maç
11 Maç
5 Maç
8 Maç
10 Maç
14 Maç
5 Maç
2 Maç
10 Maç
3 Maç
4 Maç
Canlı Skor / Fikstür
Futbol
Basketbol
Spor verileri yükleniyor..